Training schedule

This is the trainingschedule for 2017-2018. For questions or remarks, please mail to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Tuesday

From 18.30 to 20.00










Trainer: Rik Wilbers

 1e en 2e divisie (AMOR 1 & 2)
 Aize van der Woude
 Bianca Oosterhaven
 Brent Maarsingh
 Dian Bos
 Marco de Jager
 Marco Oosterhaven
 Marianka Wajer
 Meike Brul
 Remko Bakker
 Sanne Schra
 Yuanxin Xu

Trainer: Joost Quant

 Gevorderde recreanten
 Aldy Aliyandi
 Ankita Dewan
 Bin Chen
 Brennain Hazes
 Chen Long Deng
 Eduard Kohout
 Esther Platbecker
 Jingjing Deng
 Johan Bootsma
 Jonathan Hamann
 Kristian Beumer
 Kristie Elken
 Li Qin
 Margeux de Cidrac
 Melissa Koopman
 Robbert Scholtens
 Samuel Steur
 Talieh Ghiasi
 Toaran Feng
 Xuewen Zhang
 Zahra Babamahdi
 Zhibo Li

From 20.00 to 21.30













Trainer: Joost Quant

 Hoofdklasse & 4e divisie (AMOR 3 & 4)
 Callum Thomas
 Daniël Vullings
 Iris Janssen
 Jamie Logt
 Jelly Wien
 Klaas Arjen Bootsma
 Lisette Stam 
 Marco Holtrop 
 Marieke Corzaan
 Mark Modderman
 Melle van Meel
 Peter Roewen
 Tim van Haeringen
 Wim Bos
 Yueyang Sun

Trainer: Erwin Holtrop

 Beginnende recreanten
 Floris Uithof
 Jan Nulle
 Juliette Vertregt
 Linn Magnusson
 Louise Calon 
 Maico Engelaar
 Marc Christenhusz
 Menno Hofland
 Nynke van der Bij
 Remco Herrema
 Reyhan Naufal
 Shashan Song
 Sinituuli Suominen
 Yizhou Wang

From 21.30 to 23.00






Trainer: Joost Quant

 1e klasse (AMOR 5 & 6)
 Antoiniek van Leusen
 Charlotte Schlüeter
 Coen Verboom
 Daniël de Jong
 Erwin Holtrop
 Geeske Ridder
 Gijs Hoekstra
 Igor Damming
 Joris Kunst
 Laura Nijhuis
 Moniek Schuurman
 Nathalie van Rhee
 Roman Krjemenevsky
 Ying Jian Liu
 Zeyang Yu

Trainer: Aize van der Woude

 2e en 3e klasse (AMOR 7 & 8)
 Alex Shu
 Anika Keijer
 Claudia Mellier
 Dion Hoek
 Dyon Arifin
 Elina Nijboer
 Fabian Zierer
 Gert van Dam
 Ivan Dijck
 Jan-Paul Eikelenboom
 Jasper van den Sigtenhorst
 Joost Calon
 Jullius Sipma
 Kesar Tjalsma
 Kristine Dotinga
 Rouèl Gnodde
 Sharmaine Linker
 Tai Ting Chen
 Wei Xin
 Youp van der Ligten
 Yun-Chung Shu

Friday

From 17.00 to 18.15



Trainer: Joost Quant & Rik Wilbers

AMOR 1 t/m 5
Others
From 18.15 to 19.00 Time to play games